Al Twisted

Al Twisted

Real name: Al Innes. Born 1981 in Dunfermline, Fife, Scotland. Scottish Hardcore & Gabber producer. 2009 saw the launch of his Industrial & Darkcore label Motormouth Recordz. Al also co-runs the infamous Twisted parties and produces Hard Techno as Arch-NME.

Read more on Last.fm


Next Performances
21 Juillet 2018 Hora não definida Scène principale

Video clips populaires

Al Twisted & Necrotic - Screwface
Al Twisted & Necrotic - Baddest MF
Al Twisted & Necrotic - Straight From Bolivia