Eurosonic Noorderslag
Eurosonic Noorderslag

Eurosonic Noorderslag

Groningen, Netherlands
17 - 20 Janeiro 2018
Rock, Electronic, Rap & Hip Hop, World, Pop

Sobre este festival

Eurosonic Noorderslag is an annual four-day music showcase festival and conference held in January in Groningen, Netherlands. The first three days of the festival (Eurosonic) feature artists from all over Europe, the last day of the festival (Noorderslag) features only Dutch artists. The conference is held during all four days of the event. Several awards are presented during Eurosonic Noorderslag: the European Border Breakers Awards (EBBA), the European Festivals Awards, the Buma Cultuur Pop Award (Popprijs), the Pop Media Award (Pop Media Prijs), The Feather (De Veer), the "Iron Venue and Festival Animals" (Ijzeren Podiumdieren) and the Buma Music Meets Tech Award.

Cartaz 2018

e...

Naaz
Mist
Avec
Rone
Wulf
L.a.
Vera
Ider
Goss
HÅn
Vuur
Hope
aYia
Ciel
Haas
Holy
Keir
Eut
Roe
Jagd
Svin
Mulu
Dool
Jooz
Hrtl
Fenn
FoÉ
Eventos não musicais :
Žen
Tom Walker
Tom Walker
Not Music
20:00
Miriam Bryant
Miriam Bryant
Not Music
21:30
Sigrid
Sigrid
Not Music
23:00
Iamjj
Iamjj
Not Music
00:30
Arcane Roots
Arcane Roots
Not Music
20:45
Velvet Volume
Velvet Volume
Not Music
22:15
Pekko Kappi & K:H:H.L
Pekko Kappi & K:H:H.L
Not Music
23:45
Zeal & Ardor
Zeal & Ardor
Not Music
01:15
Binkbeats
Binkbeats
Not Music
20:00
Tshegue
Tshegue
Not Music
21:30
Angèle
Angèle
Not Music
23:00
Meute
Meute
Not Music
00:30
Raoul Vignal
Raoul Vignal
Not Music
20:00
Tuvaband
Tuvaband
Not Music
21:20
Fenne Lily
Fenne Lily
Not Music
22:40
Ider
Ider
Not Music
00:00
Blackberries
Blackberries
Not Music
20:45
Diablo Blvd
Diablo Blvd
Not Music
23:45
Nilüfer Yanya
Nilüfer Yanya
Not Music
20:00
Scarlet Pleasure
Scarlet Pleasure
Not Music
21:25
Blackwave.
Blackwave.
Not Music
22:50
Xinobi
Xinobi
Not Music
00:15
Cari Cari
Cari Cari
Not Music
20:15
Luwten
Luwten
Not Music
21:35
Callum Beattie
Callum Beattie
Not Music
22:55
Milo Meskens
Milo Meskens
Not Music
00:15
Dawn Brothers
Dawn Brothers
Not Music
20:00
Pale Honey
Pale Honey
Not Music
21:30
Serushio
Serushio
Not Music
23:00
Vurro
Vurro
Not Music
00:30
August Rosenbaum
August Rosenbaum
Not Music
20:00
Širom
Širom
Not Music
21:30
Echo Collective
Echo Collective
Not Music
23:00
Chapelier Fou
Chapelier Fou
Not Music
00:30
Holy
Holy
Not Music
20:45
Stereo Honey
Stereo Honey
Not Music
22:15
Iceage
Iceage
Not Music
23:45
Warmduscher
Warmduscher
Not Music
01:15
Pom Poko
Pom Poko
Not Music
20:00
Robocobra Quartet
Robocobra Quartet
Not Music
21:30
Svin
Svin
Not Music
23:00
Nordmann
Nordmann
Not Music
00:30
Super Besse
Super Besse
Not Music
20:00
Lysistrata
Lysistrata
Not Music
21:30
Thirsty Eyes
Thirsty Eyes
Not Music
23:00
Sam Fender
Sam Fender
Not Music
00:30
Fenn
Fenn
Not Music
20:00
Esther de Jong
Esther de Jong
Not Music
21:00
Hollow Men
Hollow Men
Not Music
22:00
Sorry John
Sorry John
Not Music
23:00
Stuart Mavis
Stuart Mavis
Not Music
00:00
Equal Idiots
Equal Idiots
Not Music
20:45
The Homesick
The Homesick
Not Music
22:10
Roe
Roe
Not Music
23:35
Bowrain
Bowrain
Not Music
20:45
Odina
Odina
Not Music
22:15
Tolstoys
Tolstoys
Not Music
23:45
Marlene Bakker
Marlene Bakker
Not Music
21:50
Sunroots
Sunroots
Not Music
23:20
Vera's Charm
Vera's Charm
Not Music
00:35
Blue Eskimo
Blue Eskimo
Not Music
21:00
Robin IJzerman
Robin IJzerman
Not Music
22:05
Shabby Cabs
Shabby Cabs
Not Music
23:10
Dermot Kennedy
Dermot Kennedy
Not Music
20:00
Tamino
Tamino
Not Music
21:25
Skott
Skott
Not Music
22:50
Alice Merton
Alice Merton
Not Music
20:45
Phlake
Phlake
Not Music
22:15
George FitzGerald
George FitzGerald
Not Music
23:45
Polo & Pan
Polo & Pan
Not Music
01:15
Iamjj
Iamjj
Not Music
20:00
Janice
Janice
Not Music
21:30
Off Bloom
Off Bloom
Not Music
23:00
Isac Elliot
Isac Elliot
Not Music
00:30
Högni
Högni
Not Music
20:00
Freya Ridings
Freya Ridings
Not Music
21:20
Lilly Among Clouds
Lilly Among Clouds
Not Music
22:40
Tom Walker
Tom Walker
Not Music
00:00
Curtis Alto
Curtis Alto
Not Music
20:00
Alma
Alma
Not Music
21:20
Youngr
Youngr
Not Music
22:40
Loïc Nottet
Loïc Nottet
Not Music
20:30
Tom Grennan
Tom Grennan
Not Music
21:45
Marlene
Marlene
Not Music
23:00
Vrwrk
Vrwrk
Not Music
00:20
District 7
District 7
Not Music
20:45
Husky Loops
Husky Loops
Not Music
22:15
Leoniden
Leoniden
Not Music
23:45
Lxandra
Lxandra
Not Music
20:00
Au/Ra
Au/Ra
Not Music
21:25
Ankathie Koi
Ankathie Koi
Not Music
22:50
Soleima
Soleima
Not Music
00:15
School of X
School of X
Not Music
20:45
KillASon
KillASon
Not Music
22:15
Mist
Mist
Not Music
23:45
Snavs
Snavs
Not Music
01:15
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
Not Music
02:15
Jafaris
Jafaris
Not Music
20:00
Iamddb
Iamddb
Not Music
21:30
Nathy Peluso
Nathy Peluso
Not Music
23:00
Diron Animal
Diron Animal
Not Music
00:30
Melissa Kassab
Melissa Kassab
Not Music
20:15
Odina
Odina
Not Music
21:35
Jade Bird
Jade Bird
Not Music
22:55
Darling West
Darling West
Not Music
00:15
Vuur
Vuur
Not Music
20:00
Auðn
Auðn
Not Music
21:05
Celeste
Celeste
Not Music
22:10
Death Alley
Death Alley
Not Music
23:20
Tolstoys
Tolstoys
Not Music
20:00
Roe
Roe
Not Music
21:00
Cari Cari
Cari Cari
Not Music
22:00
Gizmo Varillas
Gizmo Varillas
Not Music
23:00
Bergfilm
Bergfilm
Not Music
21:10
Jo Goes Hunting
Jo Goes Hunting
Not Music
22:35
Témé Tan
Témé Tan
Not Music
00:00
Jardier
Jardier
Not Music
20:00
L.a.
L.a.
Not Music
21:30
Emma Bale
Emma Bale
Not Music
23:00
Pale Grey
Pale Grey
Not Music
00:30
We like We
We like We
Not Music
20:45
Wildwood Kin
Wildwood Kin
Not Music
22:15
Panivalkova
Panivalkova
Not Music
23:45
Goss
Goss
Not Music
20:30
Fred Well
Fred Well
Not Music
21:50
Rone
Rone
Not Music
23:15
Giorgio Poi
Giorgio Poi
Not Music
20:45
Theodore
Theodore
Not Music
22:10
Malihini
Malihini
Not Music
23:35
Papooz
Papooz
Not Music
20:30
Ruby Empress
Ruby Empress
Not Music
21:45
Faces on TV
Faces on TV
Not Music
23:00
Pom Poko
Pom Poko
Not Music
00:20
Peter Kernel
Peter Kernel
Not Music
20:45
Housewives
Housewives
Not Music
22:15
Hmltd
Hmltd
Not Music
23:45
Zeal & Ardor
Zeal & Ardor
Not Music
01:15
Museless
Museless
Not Music
20:00
aYia
aYia
Not Music
21:30
Tontario
Tontario
Not Music
23:00
Makree
Makree
Not Music
00:30
Sonar
Sonar
Not Music
20:45
Mörk
Mörk
Not Music
22:15
The Magnettes
The Magnettes
Not Music
23:45
Meisterjaan
Meisterjaan
Not Music
01:15
Jeangu Macrooy
Jeangu Macrooy
Not Music
20:45
Meute
Meute
Not Music
22:15
The Cool Quest
The Cool Quest
Not Music
23:45
Andrea Belfi
Andrea Belfi
Not Music
20:00
Erki Pärnoja
Erki Pärnoja
Not Music
21:30
Hak Baker
Hak Baker
Not Music
00:20
Equal Idiots
Equal Idiots
Not Music
20:45
Canshaker Pi
Canshaker Pi
Not Music
23:20
Hater
Hater
Not Music
20:00
Žen
Žen
Not Music
21:25
Weird Bloom
Weird Bloom
Not Music
22:50
Bitch Falcon
Bitch Falcon
Not Music
00:15
I Took Your Name
I Took Your Name
Not Music
20:00
Vikings in Tibet
Vikings in Tibet
Not Music
21:00
The Heck
The Heck
Not Music
22:00
Pendants
Pendants
Not Music
23:00
Hans Hannemann
Hans Hannemann
Not Music
00:00
HÅn
HÅn
Not Music
20:45
Never Sol
Never Sol
Not Music
22:10
Surma
Surma
Not Music
23:35
Širom
Širom
Not Music
20:45
Mateusz Franczak
Mateusz Franczak
Not Music
22:15
Hearts Hearts
Hearts Hearts
Not Music
23:45
Fusus
Fusus
Not Music
21:30
Colin Waters
Colin Waters
Not Music
00:00
Willem de Roo
Willem de Roo
Not Music
01:00
Strano
Strano
Not Music
03:15
Arch Origin
Arch Origin
Not Music
04:00
Hollow Men
Hollow Men
Not Music
23:10
The Black Cult
The Black Cult
Not Music
00:20
Black Snake Moan
Black Snake Moan
Not Music
20:00
Blind Butcher
Blind Butcher
Not Music
22:50
Ko Ko Mo
Ko Ko Mo
Not Music
00:15
Small Town Bandits
Small Town Bandits
Not Music
20:30
The Baby Salad
The Baby Salad
Not Music
21:45
Meadowlake
Meadowlake
Not Music
23:00
Sexton Creeps
Sexton Creeps
Not Music
00:15
Ten Years Today
Ten Years Today
Not Music
21:00
The Desmonds
The Desmonds
Not Music
22:15
Flcts
Flcts
Not Music
23:30
Appelsap
Appelsap
Not Music
23:00
Naaz
Naaz
Not Music
20:45
Yungblud
Yungblud
Not Music
22:15
Altin Gün
Altin Gün
Not Music
23:45
D/troit
D/troit
Not Music
01:15
Soulé
Soulé
Not Music
20:00
Jacob Banks
Jacob Banks
Not Music
21:30
Úlfur Úlfur
Úlfur Úlfur
Not Music
23:00
Av Av Av
Av Av Av
Not Music
00:30
David Keenan
David Keenan
Not Music
20:00
Myrkur
Myrkur
Not Music
21:20
Seamus Fogarty
Seamus Fogarty
Not Music
22:40
Isaac Gracie
Isaac Gracie
Not Music
00:00
Haevn
Haevn
Not Music
20:00
Pale Waves
Pale Waves
Not Music
21:20
Millionaire
Millionaire
Not Music
22:40
Dillon
Dillon
Not Music
20:30
Maximillian
Maximillian
Not Music
21:45
Will Heard
Will Heard
Not Music
23:00
Rohey
Rohey
Not Music
00:20
Paceshifters
Paceshifters
Not Music
20:45
Spoil Engine
Spoil Engine
Not Music
23:45
Coals
Coals
Not Music
20:00
Warhola
Warhola
Not Music
21:20
Mueveloreina
Mueveloreina
Not Music
22:50
Rytmeklubben
Rytmeklubben
Not Music
00:15
Tom Tripp
Tom Tripp
Not Music
20:45
Hrtl
Hrtl
Not Music
23:45
Colin Benders
Colin Benders
Not Music
01:15
Molecule
Molecule
Not Music
02:15
SÔnge
SÔnge
Not Music
20:00
Kareem Kalokoh
Kareem Kalokoh
Not Music
21:30
Yxng Bane
Yxng Bane
Not Music
23:00
Erotic Market
Erotic Market
Not Music
00:30
FoÉ
FoÉ
Not Music
20:15
Luca D'Alberto
Luca D'Alberto
Not Music
21:35
Hior Chronik
Hior Chronik
Not Music
22:50
Omiri
Omiri
Not Music
00:15
Superorganism
Superorganism
Not Music
20:00
Vera
Vera
Not Music
21:05
Agar Agar
Agar Agar
Not Music
22:10
Bad Sounds
Bad Sounds
Not Music
23:20
Avec
Avec
Not Music
20:00
Rosborough
Rosborough
Not Music
21:00
Mogli
Mogli
Not Music
22:00
HÅn
HÅn
Not Music
23:00
Belau
Belau
Not Music
21:10
Dakota
Dakota
Not Music
22:35
Hey Elbow
Hey Elbow
Not Music
00:00
Nana Adjoa
Nana Adjoa
Not Music
20:00
Zagami Jericho
Zagami Jericho
Not Music
21:30
The Zephyr Bones
The Zephyr Bones
Not Music
23:00
Saint Electrics
Saint Electrics
Not Music
00:30
Daniel Brandt
Daniel Brandt
Not Music
20:45
Ryan McMullan
Ryan McMullan
Not Music
22:15
Terra Profonda
Terra Profonda
Not Music
23:45
Högni
Högni
Not Music
20:30
Amanda Delara
Amanda Delara
Not Music
21:40
WWWater
WWWater
Not Music
23:15
Chelou
Chelou
Not Music
20:45
Ana Curcin
Ana Curcin
Not Music
22:10
Lydmor
Lydmor
Not Music
23:35
Cléa Vincent
Cléa Vincent
Not Music
20:30
Valdimar
Valdimar
Not Music
21:45
Great News
Great News
Not Music
23:00
Lomboy
Lomboy
Not Music
00:20
Kytes
Kytes
Not Music
20:45
Yonaka
Yonaka
Not Music
22:15
Baest
Baest
Not Music
23:45
Astroid Boys
Astroid Boys
Not Music
01:15
TheColorGrey
TheColorGrey
Not Music
20:00
Ace Tee & Kwam.E
Ace Tee & Kwam.E
Not Music
21:30
Monolithe Noir
Monolithe Noir
Not Music
23:00
Lorenzo Senni
Lorenzo Senni
Not Music
00:30
Konoba & R.o
Konoba & R.o
Not Music
20:45
Nihils
Nihils
Not Music
22:15
TT Syndicate
TT Syndicate
Not Music
01:15
Dewolff
Dewolff
Not Music
20:45
My Baby
My Baby
Not Music
23:45
Alfa Mist
Alfa Mist
Not Music
20:00
Sheep Got Waxed
Sheep Got Waxed
Not Music
21:30
Schnellertollermeier
Schnellertollermeier
Not Music
23:00
Gruppo Di Pawlowski
Gruppo Di Pawlowski
Not Music
00:20
Hope
Hope
Not Music
20:40
Dope Calypso
Dope Calypso
Not Music
22:00
Pip Blom
Pip Blom
Not Music
23:20
Cannibale
Cannibale
Not Music
20:00
Broen
Broen
Not Music
21:25
Pardans
Pardans
Not Music
22:35
Zulu Zulu
Zulu Zulu
Not Music
00:15
BlackboxRed
BlackboxRed
Not Music
20:00
Timo de Jong
Timo de Jong
Not Music
21:00
Katie Koss
Katie Koss
Not Music
22:00
Boyz In The Woods
Boyz In The Woods
Not Music
23:00
Sandor
Sandor
Not Music
20:45
Ellis May
Ellis May
Not Music
22:15
Panivalkova
Panivalkova
Not Music
23:45
Afterpartees
Afterpartees
Not Music
22:45
Iguana Death Cult
Iguana Death Cult
Not Music
00:00
Haas
Haas
Not Music
21:45
Ohslo
Ohslo
Not Music
23:00
Surma
Surma
Not Music
20:00
Never Sol
Never Sol
Not Music
21:25
Elizabete Balčus
Elizabete Balčus
Not Music
22:50
Bruno Belissimo
Bruno Belissimo
Not Music
00:15
Inge van Calkar
Inge van Calkar
Not Music
22:45
HoppaH!
HoppaH!
Not Music
00:00
Sascha Elisah
Sascha Elisah
Not Music
21:50
Lars Koehoorn
Lars Koehoorn
Not Music
22:55
Maaris
Maaris
Not Music
00:00
Manzi
Manzi
Not Music
22:15
Jooz
Jooz
Not Music
23:00
Mulu
Mulu
Not Music
23:45
Boyz In The Woods
Boyz In The Woods
Not Music
00:30
Hackberry
Hackberry
Not Music
20:00
Hache
Hache
Not Music
21:15
Avery Plains
Avery Plains
Not Music
22:30
Hoist The Colours
Hoist The Colours
Not Music
23:45
Maan
Maan
Not Music
20:30
Boef
Boef
Not Music
21:40
Wende
Wende
Not Music
22:50
Dool
Dool
Not Music
00:00
Kuenta I Tambu
Kuenta I Tambu
Not Music
01:10
San Holo
San Holo
Not Music
02:15
Amartey
Amartey
Not Music
20:15
Rollàn
Rollàn
Not Music
21:15
Equalz
Equalz
Not Music
23:15
Josylvio
Josylvio
Not Music
00:15
Sjamsoedin
Sjamsoedin
Not Music
01:30
Colin Benders
Colin Benders
Not Music
02:15
Figgie
Figgie
Not Music
20:45
Batobe
Batobe
Not Music
21:45
Day Fly
Day Fly
Not Music
22:45
Leafs
Leafs
Not Music
23:45
Jacin Trill
Jacin Trill
Not Music
00:45
Dodecahedron
Dodecahedron
Not Music
01:45
Haevn
Haevn
Not Music
20:30
My Baby
My Baby
Not Music
22:00
Popprijs 2017
Popprijs 2017
Not Music
23:30
Kraantje Pappie
Kraantje Pappie
Not Music
01:00
The Overslept
The Overslept
Not Music
20:30
Naaz
Naaz
Not Music
22:00
Cartiez
Cartiez
Not Music
23:30
Eut
Eut
Not Music
01:00
De Likt
De Likt
Not Music
02:30
Rosemary & Garlic
Rosemary & Garlic
Not Music
22:00
Nana Adjoa
Nana Adjoa
Not Music
23:30
Pitou
Pitou
Not Music
01:00
Wulf
Wulf
Not Music
19:45
Roxeanne Hazes
Roxeanne Hazes
Not Music
21:15
Komodo
Komodo
Not Music
22:45
Altin Gün
Altin Gün
Not Music
00:15
Iguana Death Cult
Iguana Death Cult
Not Music
01:45
Mooon
Mooon
Not Music
20:30
Dakota
Dakota
Not Music
22:00
Waltzburg
Waltzburg
Not Music
23:30
Korfbal
Korfbal
Not Music
01:00
Kim Hoorweg
Kim Hoorweg
Not Music
21:15
Arp Frique
Arp Frique
Not Music
22:45
The Howlin'
The Howlin'
Not Music
00:15
De Kat
De Kat
Not Music
12:30
Daisy
Daisy
Not Music
14:40
Ruud Fieten
Ruud Fieten
Not Music
15:30
Ciel
Ciel
Not Music
16:20
Saint Martinez
Saint Martinez
Not Music
17:10
Traudes
Traudes
Not Music
21:15
Tusky
Tusky
Not Music
22:45
Jagd
Jagd
Not Music
00:15
No Performances on this day

Acomodações

Precisa de um lugar para ficar durante o festival? Compare todas as ofertas de hotéis disponíveis e Airbnbs aqui.

Seguidores

Eurosonic Noorderslag André Cruz
Eurosonic Noorderslag Tina van der Straaten
Eurosonic Noorderslag Diogo Ferreira
Eurosonic Noorderslag Anika Postma
Eurosonic Noorderslag Élio Gomes
Eurosonic Noorderslag Dorien De Block
Eurosonic Noorderslag João Alvarez
Eurosonic Noorderslag Maria Inês Santos
Eurosonic Noorderslag Marcelo Silva
Eurosonic Noorderslag Eduardo Conceição
Eurosonic Noorderslag Luis Santos
Eurosonic Noorderslag Tiago Ribeiro
Eurosonic Noorderslag João Rufino
Eurosonic Noorderslag Joris Poppe
Eurosonic Noorderslag Tiago Fonseca
Eurosonic Noorderslag Lune Baye